Offer | Need | All

Telecom




Data Offloading Solutions for Telecom Networks offer Telecom

Data Offloading Solutions for Telecom Networks

Telecom -

Mobilise Hotspots provides a Data Offload service for telecoms networks looking for ways to deal with high and increasing levels of data usage on 3G and 4G networks. We can also offer access to a soft...

Correctional Centre Hamilton offer Telecom

Correctional Centre Hamilton

Telecom - - USD 500

The telephone or the mobile phone is the basic method by which inmates maintain contact with their loved ones or near and dear ones. FedPhoneline is a telecommunications service and gives the best pri...

MPO to MPO Fiber Patch Cord offer Telecom

MPO to MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a compre...

OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord offer Telecom

OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Telecom - - CNY 2

The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cabl...

Telecommunications Consulting Services offer Telecom

Telecommunications Consulting Services

Telecom -

Mobilise provide Consulting & Technology Solutions for a Mobile World that help in creating a successful path for your mobile project. We are a leading provider of Saas solutions and Telecommunication...