Offer | Need | All

Electronics - Appliances Repair




Dishwasher service 0565058631 offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

Dishwasher service 0565058631

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - USD 85

We deal all kinds of Home Appliances Repair Services in Dubai and entire UAE. Our services includes all major home appliance, or domestic appliance services such as Fridge Repair, Cooker Repair, Freez...

Digital Signage and LED Display Solutions In UAE offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

Digital Signage and LED Display Solutions In UAE

Electronics - Appliances Repair -

Skills Unlimited is the UAE number one digital signage company, providing floor standing displays, video walls, signage software. Our audio and video solutions include floor standing displays, video w...

150W 905nm 9mm TO Pulsed Laser Diode offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

150W 905nm 9mm TO Pulsed Laser Diode

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - CNY 99

Item No.: 9TO905DL150 Item Name: 150W 905nm Diode Laser 9mm TO Application: Laser range finder Radar Sensor Scientific research Mesurement and communication Feature: High peak ...

30W 808nm CW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes with Jenoptik Chip offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

30W 808nm CW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes with Jenoptik Chip

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - CNY 699

Item No.: FC808DL30 Item Name: 30W 808nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Good Quality Guarantee: laser chip from Jenoptik Germany substrate/shell from Tecnisco Japan fiber from Nufern Germany ...

Laptop  service center chennai offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

Laptop service center chennai

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - INR 300

Laptop service center in chennai,Laptop authorized service center chennai,data recovery service in chennai,Laptop spare are accessories service chennai...

Lighting supplier Malaysia offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

Lighting supplier Malaysia

Electronics - Appliances Repair -

We are one of the top Lighting Supplier Malaysia. SUCCESS has been successful in accelerating growth in the Malaysian market as a one stop LED lighting solutions company. We offer high bay led light...

40W 808nm CW Conduction Cooled CS Single Bar Diode Laser offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

40W 808nm CW Conduction Cooled CS Single Bar Diode Laser

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - CNY 499

40W 808nm CW Conduction Cooled CS Single Bar Diode Laser For printing,display,projection,defense,military and scientific research. Advantages Long lifetime Low Smile High power Narrow spectrum...

10W 975nm 976nm 980nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

10W 975nm 976nm 980nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - CNY 219

10W 975nm 976nm 980nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode leverages a long history of fiber-coupled packages, incorporating a highly-reliable design in a scalable commercial product. It is special design for pu...

Guitar Bakelite Knob 5005 Series offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

Guitar Bakelite Knob 5005 Series

Electronics - Appliances Repair - - CNY 0

Guitar Bakelite Knob 5005 Series Material :Bakelite Shaft Hole : 6mm .6.4mm .4mm.3.2mm...

We Provide Finest Quality MPO Connector offer Electronics - Appliances Repair

We Provide Finest Quality MPO Connector

Electronics - Appliances Repair -

If you need MPO connector for your entire building then you must contact us as we are offering connectors those are apt for single mode APC connection type for telecom and datacom application. We pr...